Information for Seniors

Here is the list of seniors according to University records. Please check the spelling of your name and major(s) to be sure your inclusion in the yearbook is correct. If anything is incorrect, please email dome@nd.edu by FRIDAY, JAN. 26 AT 5 P.M.

If you had your pictures taken, your major will be listed along with your name. If not, your name will be listed in our not pictured section. Please remember to look for your 2023-24 edition of The Dome at the end of April!

First Name Middle Name Last Name First Major Second Major Third Major
Juan Diego Ermita Abad Business Analytics    
Maria Isabela Renia Abalos Business Analytics    
Samuel Christian Abbott Business Analytics    
Lina Saif Abdellatif Sociology Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Emma Suzanne Abdou Business Analytics    
Jacob Atticus Abel Program of Liberal Studies    
Jacob Atticus Abel Chemical Engineering    
Douglas Joseph Abell Marketing Design  
Avine Malik Abeyesekera Business Analytics Psychology  
Adriana Margarita Abinader Arbaje Psychology Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Emilio Jose Abizaid Finance    
Fares Pierre   Achkar Finance Economics  
Noor Maria   Achkar Computer Engineering    
Allison Marie Ackermann Political Science Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Ashton Blain Acquanita Architecture    
Andrew F Acunin Biological Sciences Theology (Supp.)  
Alex Nicholas Adams Mechanical Engineering    
David Joseph Adams Computer Science    
Rachel Lois Adams Civil Engineering    
Ida D Addo Economics    
Manvit   Adusumilli Neuroscience and Behavior Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Semeon Ermias Afework Biochemistry    
Melanie Anne Agsam Business Analytics    
Anjelica   Aguirre Chemical Engineering    
Joy Germaine Agwu English Philosophy  
Seoyoon   Ahn Economics    
Phillip Giovanini Ahrens Business Analytics    
Peter Albert Ainsworth Computer Science    
Efe Ihinosen Ajueyitsi Science- Business    
Elle Anne Akerman Civil Engineering    
David Akinbolade Akinsanya Aerospace Engineering    
Oumayma H Al-Shamary PreProfessional    
Ryan M Alban Political Science    
Emma Louise Albano Biochemistry    
Sophonie   Alcindor Economics    
Alejandra Maria Alfaro Finance    
Andrea Tamara Aliyev Romero Finance Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Sophia Renae Allen Neuroscience and Behavior    
Natalie Lynn Allton English Neuroscience and Behavior  
Nada M Alnagar Political Science    
Matthew Albert Alsina Business Analytics Spanish (Supp.)  
Olivia Marie Althoff Architecture    
Micaela Gomez Alvarado Film, Television and Theatre    
Brittany M Alvarez Civil Engineering    
Sophia Tan Alvarez Psychology Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Juan Carlos Alvaro Melo Business Analytics    
Isaiah Michael Ituralde Alvendia Computer Science    
Kayla   Ambrose Computer Science    
Raul   Amezcua Computer Engineering    
Matthew A Amoako Chemistry
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Carlo Antonio Amorado Neuroscience and Behavior    
Jarod A Amparo Philosophy    
Lauren   Amrol Economics    
Jordan Lamonte Anderson Aerospace Engineering    
Samuel Forrest Anderson Finance    
Jazmin   Andrade Civil Engineering    
Júlia   Andrade de Barros Jorge Psychology Theology Classics (Supp.)
Julia Elizabeth Andreach Economics    
Angelica Priscilla Putri Angkasa PreProfessional    
Brooke Kelly Ann Anquillare Business Analytics    
Minha   Ansari Science- Business    
Luke Timothy Anteau Political Science    
Natalina Marie Antongiovanni Science- Business    
Macie Carol Anundson Neuroscience and Behavior    
Ian Damian Aponte Computer Science    
Charles Alexander Aragon Mechanical Engineering    
Albiera Claudia Aramayo Abusada Psychology    
Jeremy Gonzalo Arellano Computer Science    
Ivonne Emily Arguelles Neuroscience and Behavior    
Santiago   Arguello Economics    
Stephanie   Arias Finance Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Kassandra   Arias-Parbul Biological Sciences    
Ashley Ann Armelin Computer Science    
Kevin Frederick Armknecht PreProfessional    
Amanda Marie Arnold Biological Sciences    
Arav   Arora Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Madelyn Anne Arruebarrena Neuroscience and Behavior Classics (Supp.)  
Jessica C Ashman Anthropology Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Caroline Jensen Ashworth English Political Science  
Michael Lee Askins Applied & Comp Math and Stats Political Science  
Peter Charles Assaf Aerospace Engineering    
Grace Viola Astolfi Civil Engineering    
Victor Chukwuemeka Emmanuel Atanmo PreProfessional    
Will Thompson Attig Program of Liberal Studies Chinese  
Martin Kelly Auer Economics    
Noeliah Marie Auqui Sociology    
Jennifer Jane Austin Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Alan Ricardo Avalos Neuroscience and Behavior Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Addison Reza Azar Electrical Engineering    
Silvio John Azzam Electrical Engineering    
Anna Sophia Bachiochi Philosophy Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Landon Blissert Bachman Computer Science    
Patrick   Bader English    
Chanwoo   Bae Economics Computer Science  
Joseph John Bafaro Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Ibrahim J Bah Economics    
Michael J Bai Computer Science    
Gabrielle Celine Baillargeon Architecture    
Sean Robert Baird Finance    
Arabella Mary Baker History    
Sophia Elizabeth Baker Biological Sciences    
Tosh   Baker Management Consulting    
Bridget Bay Balconi Biological Sciences    
Thomas Hoke Baldwin Aerospace Engineering    
Logan Joseph Balfantz Business Analytics    
Ethan Jayden Balgemino Business Analytics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Mark Jacob Ballesteros Finance    
Jackson Douglas Ballow Computer Science    
Liyanna Angelique Baloca Marketing Design  
Delna Dinshaw Balsara Design Computer Science  
Eve   Balseiro Marketing    
Angela Rachele Bannan Computer Science    
Daniel O Baptist Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Robert Jon Baranko Architecture    
Steven Carl Baranko Computer Science    
Thomas R Barbera Physics    
Grace Margaret Barger Science- Business Italian (Supp.)  
Ethan Joseph Barhydt Civil Engineering    
Christopher Francis Barile Biochemistry    
Clare Elizabeth Barloon Art History Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Analina   Barnes Anthropology Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Ryan   Barnes Film, Television and Theatre    
Zoe Ann Barnette Psychology Chemical Engineering  
Margaret Ann Barnidge Spanish Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Hayden Patrick Baron Mechanical Engineering    
Isabela A. Barrera Management Consulting Psychology  
Lucas Enrique Barreto Mechanical Engineering    
Jack Payton Barrett Business Analytics    
Bryan Alejandro Barriga Economics Civil Engineering  
Annika Grace Barron Neuroscience and Behavior Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Sean Maurice Barron Mechanical Engineering    
Lucy Warner Barron Film, Television and Theatre    
Joshua Owen Barrow Aerospace Engineering    
Emmalynn Cecilia Barry Mechanical Engineering    
Jack S Barry Computer Science    
Lauren Terese Barry Mechanical Engineering    
Grace Elizabeth Bartell Finance    
Noemi   Bartolo Mechanical Engineering    
Claire Jacqueline Bass Biological Sciences Greek and Roman Civilization  
Kyle David Bass Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Taylor Anthony Limpin Batilo Chemical Engineering    
Ella Kaye Batz Neuroscience and Behavior    
Kevin Anthony Bauman American Studies    
Nicole Ann Baumann Marketing    
Delaney Grace Baumer Marketing    
Sonya   Baumgardt Political Science    
Emma Margaret Bauschard Neuroscience and Behavior    
Drew Thomas Bavaro Political Science    
Olivia A Bay Biological Sciences    
Logan Joseph Bayer Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Paul Bascom Baynes Finance    
Brian Joel Beas Chemical Engineering    
Grace Isabelle Beauchamp Mechanical Engineering    
Jacob Thomas Bechtel Computer Engineering    
Marie Caroline Beckham Spanish Economics  
Matthew Joseph Bedford Film, Television and Theatre    
Elizabeth Kingsley Bednarz Finance    
Gabrielle Regina Beechert Neuroscience and Behavior    
Lauren Miako Beede Psychology Statistics (Supp.)  
Connor Patrick Begley Finance    
Noor   Behnam Chemical Engineering    
Chloe Grace Behringer Mechanical Engineering    
Mia Elizabeth Bellafante Political Science Psychology  
Gabriel Thomas Belt Management Consulting    
Caroline Grace Bender Neuroscience and Behavior Spanish (Supp.)  
Michael Joseph Bender History Medieval Studies  
Sarah Nicole Bender Political Science Statistics (Supp.)  
Ryan Sheridan Benevento Science- Business    
Jose Luis Benitez Computer Science    
Melanie   Benitez Neuroscience and Behavior    
Patrick Casey Bentz Finance    
Hannah Catherine Bergin Biochemistry    
Zachary Andrew Bergman Psychology Philosophy  
Elysa Marie Berkeley PreProfessional    
Robert Christopher Bernardin Finance    
Regina Elise De La Llana Bernardo Business Analytics Film, Television and Theatre  
Oliver Richard Bernasek Finance    
Elizabeth Mackenzie Bernath Political Science History  
William Ryan Bernath Electrical Engineering    
Margaret Rose Berquist Neuroscience and Behavior    
Lisandro Kennebec Berry-Gaviria Economics Political Science  
Gabriela Noelle Betanzos Neuroscience and Behavior    
Stephen Patrick Betts Finance Greek and Roman Civ. (Supp.)  
Margaret Claire Beuter American Studies English  
Grace   Bezold Computer Science Philosophy  
Jessica Brooke Bianco Economics    
Sarah Kristin Bibbs Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Paul Thomas Biberstein Business Analytics Economics  
Carter Andrew Bice Classics Economics  
Ava Joy Bidner Science- Business    
Taylor Robert Bielecki Aerospace Engineering    
Nathan Michael Biergans PreProfessional    
Joshua S Bih Computer Science    
Sarah Ward Bires Aerospace Engineering    
Ryan Patrick Birney Finance    
Justine Marie Biscay Finance    
Maxwell   Bishop Mechanical Engineering    
Elsa   Bixby Biological Sciences Sociology  
Brady William Bjork Management Consulting    
Nolan Robert Blachowski Finance    
Samantha Lynn Blake Neuroscience and Behavior Spanish (Supp.)  
Cameron Rae Blanchard Political Science    
Dale Destin Blanchard Computer Science    
Dominick Jesus Blanco Computer Science    
Nicholas   Boccone English Economics  
Carolina Liliana Bolivar English Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Anne Marie Bollman Program of Liberal Studies Theology  
Jake Reed Boltmann Management Consulting    
Michael Thomas Bonaminio Aerospace Engineering    
Luke Benedict Bonfiglio Finance    
Adele Furth Bonomi Psychology Italian (Supp.)  
Tiffany   Boone-Hines Neuroscience and Behavior    
Julia Grace Bordeaux Finance    
Luke Andrew Bormann Neuroscience and Behavior    
Jordan K Botelho Art Studio    
Isabella   Botello Architecture    
Cole Alexander Botta Italian Medieval Studies  
Caroline Spencer Boult Architecture    
Christopher   Boumalhab Computer Science    
Elise Renee Bourgeois Sociology Political Science  
Jillian Elizabeth Bowen Civil Engineering    
Kylie Maurine Boyer PreProfessional
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Ethan Michael Boyle Neuroscience and Behavior    
Bryn Elizabeth Boznanski Chemistry/Business    
Sofia   Bozzano Borges Economics Psychology  
Andrew David Braaten Business Analytics    
Luke Milton Braby Computer Science    
Sophia Jean Bradac Business Analytics    
James Louis Bradford Finance    
Alaina L. Brady Neuroscience and Behavior Spanish (Supp.)  
Deep Vipul Brahmbhatt Computer Science    
Raheem D Braiton Science- Business    
Jason Paul Brammer Computer Science    
Haley Nicole Brandt Political Science Design  
Peter Hugh Breen Program of Liberal Studies    
Livia Rachel Brennan Biological Sciences Mathematics  
Joseph Hunter Brenner Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Conner B Brinkley Science- Business    
Mary Theresa Brinkman Accountancy    
Zachary Edward Brnich Political Science    
Jonathan Charles Brockett Computer Science    
Avery   Broughton Sociology    
Thomas Marion Brousseau Business Analytics Economics  
Abegael Kathleen Brown Science- Business    
Abigail Frances Brown Electrical Engineering    
Allison Grace Brown Management Consulting    
Benjamin Dunae Brown Computer Science    
Bridget S Brown Political Science    
Hanna Rachel Brown Business Analytics History  
John   Brown Neuroscience and Behavior    
Madeleine Renee Brown Chemical Engineering    
Roy Mitchell Brown Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Mary Alexandra Browne Chemical Engineering    
Ryan Joseph Browne Civil Engineering    
Makenna Sylvia Broyles Accountancy    
Faith Alexandra Bruce Accountancy    
Caitlin Lynah Brunette Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Jillian M Brunner Neuroscience and Behavior Spanish (Supp.)  
Catharina Gema Brunner Lopez Business Analytics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Aiden Carter Bruno Finance    
Michael Anthony Bsales Computer Science Economics  
Roy Ramzi Bualuan Physics    
Tyler Allen Buchner History    
Patrick Rae Buck Finance Economics  
Jackson Matthew Buckley Business Analytics    
Nicholas John Buhay Science- Business    
Leanne Johanna Bujalski Architecture    
Raleigh Edwin Bulleit Finance Psychology  
Andrew Christian Buonaccorsi Psychology    
Lindsay Grace Burgess Science- Business German  
Ross Raymond Burgmaster Management Consulting    
Nathaniel James Doce Burke Environmental Engineering    
Scott Harrison Burke Finance    
Sophie Lou Burke Marketing    
Claire Elizabeth Burks Music History  
Brigid Elizabeth Burns Computer Science    
Ella Jane Burns Civil Engineering    
Patrick John Burns Sociology Political Science  
Audrey Grace Burri Marketing    
Evan Maxwell Bursch Physics Philosophy Theology (Supp.)
Angelina Julia Busetto Business Analytics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Cassandra   Bustillos Arreola Psychology    
Peter James Butler Political Science Theology (Supp.)  
John Paul Butrus Civil Engineering Theology  
Julia Elizabeth Cacciotti Psychology Political Science  
Jin Rui   Cai Chemistry    
Ella Grace Cain American Studies    
Brianna Elizabeth Cairns Accountancy    
Michael John Calcagni Computer Science    
Ronald   Calcano Economics Political Science History
Kayla Ivette Calderon Biological Sciences Art History (Supp.)  
Joseph C Callahan Economics    
Lilly Elizabeth Callahan Psychology    
Mary Clare Cameron Program of Liberal Studies    
Ashley   Cammiso Finance    
John Joseph Campanella Business Analytics    
Eric Aidan Campbell Mechanical Engineering    
John Douglas Campbell PreProfessional    
Nathan Allen Campeau Electrical Engineering    
Brendan Thomas Canning Economics    
Alec David Cannon Physics    
Gabriela Clotilde Cano Biological Sciences History  
Andrew Joseph Canzano Chemistry/Business    
Francesca Taylor Capannari Finance    
Benjamin Daniel Capdevielle Political Science    
Sabrina Jasmine Capodicci Computer Science    
Christopher James Capone Computer Science    
Christopher John Capone Finance    
Giancarlo   Cappelli Wong Political Science Economics  
Mary Therese Capps Biological Sciences    
Matthew Lundberg Carbonaro Computer Science    
Halen Calixtro Carbonel PreProfessional    
Isabella C Cardamone Biological Sciences    
Elio Anthony Carella Aerospace Engineering    
Paulina Geraldine Carles English Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Michael Thomas Carmody American Studies    
Patrick Conrad Caron Architecture    
Joseph Alan Carper Philosophy    
Savannah Mackenzie Carr Computer Science    
Natalia   Carrasco-Munoz Chemical Engineering    
Aryel   Carreon Theology    
Andrew Charles Carroll Architecture    
Clayton Edward Carroll Computer Science    
Isabella Rose Carroll Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Retta Katherine Carroll Architecture    
Sam Michael Carson PreProfessional Chinese (Supp.)  
Christopher Michael Carter Chemical Engineering    
Elizabeth Abigail Carter Theology Philosophy Spanish (Supp.)
Camille Elise Case Marketing    
Griffin Thomas Casella Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Jillian Rose Casey Management Consulting    
Mary Kate   Cashman Political Science Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Sofia I Casillas Political Science Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Andrew J Cassidy Finance Philosophy  
Margaret Dunne Casson Economics History  
David   Castellanos Polanco Business Analytics    
Gabriel   Castellanos Polanco Finance Economics  
Martha Dolle Castellini Neuroscience and Behavior    
Jessica Melissa Castillo Sociology    
Matias Augustine Castillo Aerospace Engineering    
Ashlley   Castillo Political Science Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Claire Elizabeth Cataldo Sociology Theology  
Teresa Camille Cato Environmental Sciences Psychology  
Dante R Cattaneo History    
Isabella Marie Cattaneo Biological Sciences    
Sophia Christine Cattaneo Neuroscience and Behavior    
Emily Alexandra Cavuto Psychology    
Christina Joy Cefalu Marketing    
Gilberto   Cerda Environmental Sciences    
Sarah Colleen Cernugel Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Trinity Sun Hwa Cha Finance    
Ailish Bridget Chambers Business Analytics    
Briana Lorraine Chappell Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Richard Joseph Chapple Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Cassidy Lyn Chappuis Electrical Engineering    
Phuoc Bao Khang Chau Biological Sciences    
Emmet Rafael Silvestre Chavez Finance    
Oscar Alejandro Chavez Political Science Civil Engineering  
Oscar   Chavez Valnencia Civil Engineering Political Science  
Kallie Jean Chelsvig Science- Business    
Meng   Chen Computer Science Philosophy  
Tingfeng   Chen Chemical Engineering    
Yanjie   Chen Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Buyi   Chen Physics    
William   Chen Jr Aerospace Engineering    
Lucero   Chena Neuroscience and Behavior    
Madeline Hsin Yu Chiang Neuroscience and Behavior    
Madaket Kane Chiarieri Business Analytics    
Chidinma O Chigozie Neuroscience and Behavior    
Alexandra   Chilikina-Brown Accountancy    
Rajeev Arjun Chilukuri Physics Philosophy  
Clairissa Veronica Chin Psychology Design  
Katrina Jasmine Chin Biological Sciences    
Blaize Ricardo Chin Yee Economics    
Irene   Chinchilla Mejia Architecture    
David Ralph Chirumbole Computer Engineering    
Yin Hei Sylvester   Chiu Economics    
Ashley Hyun Cho Accountancy Sociology  
Brighten Albert Cho PreProfessional    
Caroline Eun-Ae Cho Electrical Engineering    
Sophie Joan Chorek Anthropology Irish Language & Lit. (Supp.)  
Michael Vincent Chou Science- Business    
Meghan Nissen Chouanard Biochemistry    
Bernhard Tyler Christianson Finance    
Emily J Chudy Neuroscience and Behavior    
Joshua Seunghyun Chun Computer Science    
Lina   Ciamei Finance    
Mary C Cicchiello Biological Sciences Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Monica Rose Cichon Computer Science    
Caitlin Elizabeth Cifelli Finance    
Bruna Pugas Cincura Business Analytics    
Theodora   Ciobanu Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Nathan George Ciocca Marketing    
Joseph Charles Cisar Civil Engineering    
Adelaide Constance Clark Theology Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Anna Kathryn Clark English    
Erin Jacqueline Clark Finance    
Kathryn Delaney Clark Mechanical Engineering    
Nathaniel James Clay Music    
Jordan Jane Cleary Management Consulting Psychology  
Molly Erin Clendenin Business Analytics    
Robert Michael Cline Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Grace Anne Clinton PreProfessional Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Kara Leigh Clouse Computer Science    
Ian Nathaniel Coates Marketing Design  
Maria Angela Cobos Rizo Finance Economics  
Ally Brianne Cochran Accountancy American Studies  
Sophia Rose Coggeshall Science- Business    
Dorrian George Cohen Biological Sciences Theology (Supp.)  
Sydney Danielle Coil Physics    
Ekundayo Constantijn Cole Neuroscience and Behavior    
Nathan Walter Cole PreProfessional    
Sean Andrew Cole Statistics    
Meghan Christine Coleman Science- Business    
Peter Speros Colevas Electrical Engineering    
Michael James Colgan Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Megan Irene Jue Lin Collantes Chemical Engineering    
Ryan Spencer Collins Applied & Comp Math and Stats Political Science  
Lorena Sofia Colon Neuroscience and Behavior    
Miranda T Colon Sociology Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Isalina Luisa Elinor Colsman Biochemistry    
Elliot Gerard Como Chemical Engineering    
Ryan William Conant Chemistry    
William Michael Conde Science- Business    
Lily May Condodina Business Analytics    
Patrick Gregory Condon Electrical Engineering    
Alexandra Joan Conley Political Science American Studies  
Sarah Therese Conley Chemical Engineering    
Grace Elizabeth Conneely Aerospace Engineering    
Kerry Alicia Conneely Environmental Engineering    
Fiona Margaret Connolly Neuroscience and Behavior    
Olivia   Connor International Economics – LLR    
Thomas Joseph Connors Chemical Engineering    
John Henry Conroy Accountancy    
Matthew Joseph Consorte Economics English  
Michael Wayne Consorte Political Science    
Thomas Joseph Constant Political Science Philosophy  
Erin Barry Conway Neuroscience and Behavior    
Henry Sebastian Cook Business Analytics    
Samantha Caitlin Cook Civil Engineering    
Stella Frances Cooley Mathematics    
Mary Margaret Cooper Psychology Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Samuel Brent Cooper Finance    
Victoria   Coppola Political Science    
Liam Matthew Corcoran Business Analytics    
Noah Joseph Corcoran Computer Engineering    
Pierson Leo Cordova Philosophy    
Francisco José Cornejo Solórzano Mechanical Engineering    
Allison Rose Cornell Architecture    
Irene G Cornett Film, Television and Theatre    
Megan Marie Corrigan Aerospace Engineering    
Zachary Joseph Cortez Finance    
Nicholas Martin Costello Economics    
Ashleigh Nicole Cotter Neuroscience and Behavior    
Aidan G Couch Economics    
Jessica M Coughlin Political Science    
Theo Holbrook Coughlin Biochemistry    
David Maron Couri Finance Political Science  
Ryan Christopher Coury Finance    
William Thomas Covington Electrical Engineering    
Connor Benjamin Coyle Science- Business    
Robert   Cozean Mechanical Engineering    
Steven James Crabtree Economics    
Claire Purcell Crafts Psychology    
Kelsey Ann Crawford Neuroscience and Behavior    
Megan Elizabeth Crawford Business Analytics    
Declan Michael Creaney Biochemistry    
Lauren Vollmer Crew Science- Business    
Sofia Agnes CrimiVaroli Architecture    
Jenson David Cripps Business Analytics    
Danielle Melinda Croft Computer Science    
Megan Patricia Cromie History Political Science  
John Billington Cronin Economics    
Anna Therese Cross Architecture    
Andrew Houston Crow Biochemistry    
Julia Lorraine Crowley Chemical Engineering    
Lydia   Csaszar Computer Engineering    
Sarah Emily Cullinan Computer Science    
Rose Abigail Cummins Finance Theology (Supp.)  
Madeline Marie Cunniff Accountancy Economics  
Caitlin Victoria Cunningham Neuroscience and Behavior    
David Patrick Curry Theology    
Erik Michael Curtis Biological Sciences Mathematics  
Julia Faith Cutajar Design    
Emily Marie Czaplewski Chemical Engineering    
Madeline M Czerwiec Biochemistry    
William George D’Amore Finance    
Carmela Marie D’Antuono Biological Sciences Spanish  
Peyton Jill D’Emanuele Neuroscience and Behavior    
Sarah Elizabeth D’Spain Neuroscience and Behavior    
Aizhen   Dai Mathematics Economics  
Andrew Jefferson Daigneau Finance    
Rebecca Sara Daly Chemistry    
Sophia A Daly PreProfessional    
Viet Quang Dang Economics    
Bille Wakjira Daniel Aerospace Engineering    
Nicholas Wayne Daniel Internatnl Economics – Arabic Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Caroline Louise Daniher Science- Business Economics  
Juliana   Dantas dos Santos de Souza Political Science Economics  
Sarah Nicole Daoud Neuroscience and Behavior    
Lily Antoinette Darman Biochemistry    
Justin Tyler Darwin Finance    
Natalie Angela Daskal Political Science    
Edward Bane Daubenspeck Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Andrew Thomas Lopez Davis Accountancy    
Aubree K Davis Political Science American Studies Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)
Jada Michele Davis Design    
Juan Guillermo Daw Architecture    
Beatriz   de Campos Silva Physics in Medicine    
Luciana Maria De Ona Soto Business Analytics    
Zach Vaden Deal Mechanical Engineering    
Savannah Elizabeth Dean Biological Sciences    
David Michael DeBacker Architecture    
Ava Hadley DeCroix Computer Science    
Emily Elisabeth DeFazio History Film, Television and Theatre  
Thomas Patrick Deiser Computer Science    
Joan Margaret Deitsch Civil Engineering    
Maria Gabriela Del Rosario Villalaz Political Science    
Rosemary Irene Delamater Neuroscience and Behavior    
Leah M Delfausse Environmental Engineering    
Conrad Joseph Delgado Aerospace Engineering    
Jennifer   Delgado Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Kyle Elliott Dellenbaugh Architecture    
James Cody DeMaria Finance    
Claire Marybeth DeMeo Economics    
Kelly Crossfield Denes Finance Economics  
John   Dennen Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Jackson Patrick Dennies Management Consulting    
Arianna E Denning English Design  
Joseph Jacques DePorre Neuroscience and Behavior    
William Joseph DeReuil Philosophy Classics (Supp.)  
Nicholas Payton Dermer Business Analytics    
Christine Marie DeRosa Biochemistry
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Benjamin   DeSalle Economics    
William Hamilton Deschamp Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Elena Margaret Deslongchamps Program of Liberal Studies    
Ryan Patrick Dettling Computer Science    
Justin Thomas Detweiler PreProfessional    
Megan Grace Deuel PreProfessional    
Sarah Francesca Deussing Mathematics    
Tara Sarv Devaraj Computer Science    
Eleanor Marie Devetski Business Analytics Economics  
Mackenzie L Devine Finance    
Mary Emily Devoe Chemical Engineering    
Jamie Leigh Dewalt PreProfessional    
Alexander Brom Deye Mechanical Engineering    
Laura Gabriela Di Iorio Finance Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Peter Joseph Di Re Italian Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Mariam Ashleen Diallo Arabic Civil Engineering  
Mariam Ashleen Diallo      
David Anthony Diaz PreProfessional    
Jaylene Stephanie Diaz Civil Engineering    
Zachary Steven DiBiase Business Analytics    
Bryce D Dickerson Electrical Engineering    
Joseph Richard Dickerson Political Science    
Kevin Thomas Dickson Political Science    
Hailey Elizabeth Dieck PreProfessional    
Dominic David Diederich Computer Science    
Sofia Marie Dillhoff Computer Science    
Jeannette Michelle Dimpel Science- Business    
Connor Thomas Ding Computer Science    
Derek McKee Dingens Finance    
Nico Roman Garcia Dinglasa Civil Engineering    
Reid Anne Dinning Marketing    
Olivia E Diodato Biological Sciences    
Isabella Rose DiSanti Finance    
Aubrey Anne DiStefano Neuroscience and Behavior    
Sydney Elizabeth Dittmar Political Science Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Theodore Raymond Divis Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Chase Julius Dixon Computer Science    
Mahamat A Djour Finance    
Amy   Do Design    
Eric Washington Dobson Finance    
Nicholas William Dodig Finance    
Cecilia Andrea Doglioli Finance Economics  
Mary Kelly   Doherty Finance    
Elise James Dohoney American Studies Political Science  
Matthew Robert Doktorczyk Economics    
Luke Grafton Dolan Applied & Comp Math and Stats Philosophy  
Maeve Mary Dolan Finance    
Matthew Henry Dolan Finance Mathematics (Supp.)  
Olivia   Dolan Management Consulting    
Brennan Thomas Dombro Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Victoria Natalia Dominesey English Film, Television and Theatre  
Erin Elizabeth Donaher Computer Science    
John William Donaruma Civil Engineering    
Jacob Willey Donohoe Mechanical Engineering    
Caitlin Maeve Donohue Economics
French and Francophone Studies
 
Kate M Donohue Chinese    
Sean Francis Donohue Mechanical Engineering    
Brendan Thomas Donohue Political Science    
Sean Patrick Donovan Finance    
Kaitlyn Ann Donton Biochemistry    
Gavin Kenneth Dooley Mathematics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Philip Steven Dority Political Science    
Samuel Joseph Doty Mechanical Engineering    
Kevin Andrew Dougherty Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Ryan Martin Dougherty Political Science    
Veronica Marie Dougherty Science- Business    
Bryan James Dowd Finance    
Ava Jeanette Marie Downey Economics History  
Ryan Hunter Downey Political Science Music  
Casey Joseph Doyle Finance    
Kayleigh Alexandra Doyle Science- Business    
Vivienne Marie Dragun Biochemistry Design  
Josephine Redwine Drake Finance    
Colin   Drew Economics History  
John Paul Drey Biological Sciences    
Cecilia Ann Driano Chinese Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Grace Anne Driewer Mathematics    
Jennifer Erin Driscoll Civil Engineering    
Erin Mairead Drumm American Studies    
Sarah   DSpain Neuroscience and Behavior    
Paul   du Vair Aerospace Engineering    
Solomon Joshua Duane Architecture    
Aaliyah M Duffy Electrical Engineering    
Owen John Duffy Mechanical Engineering    
Joseph David Duggan Computer Science    
Kristin Elizabeth Duma Neuroscience and Behavior French (Supp.)  
Meghan C Dunne Neuroscience and Behavior    
Justin Lloyd Durik Accountancy Spanish  
Michael Joseph Durrant Political Science Spanish  
William R Dwortz Neuroscience and Behavior English  
Bennett John Dye Political Science    
Gavin Wade Ealey Chemistry French (Supp.)  
Margaret Ann Eastland Finance    
Cora Anne Eaton Political Science    
Megan Colleen Ebner Spanish    
Gigi Elizabeth Eckholdt Political Science    
Emma Jo Eckstein Biological Sciences    
Marc   Edde Computer Engineering    
Caroline Olivia Edmonds PreProfessional Spanish (Supp.)  
Benjamin Thomas Egloff Computer Science    
Joseph Charles Eiden Architecture    
Griffin James Eifert Marketing    
Jordan Leigh Eining English    
Caleb David Eisenbacher Aerospace Engineering    
Mary Rose   Eknoian Business Analytics    
Ephraim Onyi Ekwueme Biological Sciences    
Janna Ahmad El-Hajj Architecture    
Gabriel Amodeo Elbling Computer Science    
Nikita   Elkin Finance Economics Philosophy
Ryan Edward Joseph Elkins Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Caroline Grace Elledge Marketing Psychology  
Matthew Robert Ellingson Mechanical Engineering    
Kyle Rodney Elliott Biological Sciences    
Victoria Gene Elliott Biological Sciences Spanish (Supp.)  
Lucienne Jane Ellis Business Analytics    
Michael Allan Ellis Business Analytics    
Payton James Engdahl Economics    
Jensen Therese Enterman Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Shaker Mohammad Erbini Neuroscience and Behavior    
Avery Ann Ericksen Biological Sciences    
Taylor Mabel Erickson Gender Studies English  
Ava Catherine Ernst Program of Liberal Studies Political Science  
Jordan Robert Esparza Aerospace Engineering    
Matthew Curtis Espeland Architecture    
Timothy James Esposito Finance    
Nathan William Esser Architecture    
Joseph John Esslinger Civil Engineering    
James Hayden Etscorn Mechanical Engineering    
Mitchell James Evans History    
Luke Edward Eversole Finance Psychology  
Mark Alexei Evgenev Science- Business    
Morgan Elaine Exley Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Domenic Guy Fabe Accountancy Theology (Supp.)  
Carlos Alberto Fabrega Arias Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Megan Bailey Fahrney Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Sean Anderson Faikish Marketing    
Quentin   Fairchild History    
Meredith Vogel Fairman Architecture    
Christopher Robert Aaron Fakhimi Computer Science    
Anna Marie Falk Neuroscience and Behavior    
Lindsay Grace Falk Electrical Engineering    
Michael Laneve Fallon Finance    
Sean Edward Fanning Finance    
Danielle   Farag Biological Sciences Statistics (Supp.)  
Kaitlyn   Fare Computer Science    
Madison Chiara Farello Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Michael Peter Farinacci Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Max   Farino Mechanical Engineering    
Zachary Crockett Farley Computer Science    
Madeline Brooke Farmer Business Analytics    
Maclane Franklin Farrel Political Science    
Connor Patrick Farrell Management Consulting    
James Thomas Holden Farrell Economics    
Ciara Siobhan Fay Biochemistry    
Sean Earhart Fay Finance Economics  
Ivan   Fediv Philosophy Theology (Supp.)  
Mary Frances Feeney Mechanical Engineering    
Audrey S Feldman Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Patrick Clark Feldmeier Finance    
Frederick Alexander Feliciano Electrical Engineering    
Madeline Marie Felts Political Science Gender Studies (Supp.)  
Cecilia Collins Fenton Management Consulting    
Molly Elizabeth Ferazani English    
Grace McGinty Ferguson Classics    
Zachary Parker Ferguson Business Analytics    
John Michael Ferletic Design    
Emilio Juan Fernandez Accountancy    
Mary Dolores Fernandez Business Analytics Anthropology  
Viviana Marie Fernández Biological Sciences    
Victoria   Fernandez Mondon-Vallhonrat Chemical Engineering    
Brigit Margaret Ferry Program of Liberal Studies    
Sara Anne Coden Festin Psychology    
Luke David Fielding Finance    
Abraham Antonio Figueroa Political Science    
Chaya J Figueroa Sociology Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Abbey Lynn Fink Management Consulting Design  
Dylan Michael Finnegan Mechanical Engineering    
David Anthony Finnell Electrical Engineering    
Patrick Robert Finnerty Economics    
Joseph Mario Fiocca Finance    
Matthew Joohyun Kenneth Fischer Finance    
Blake Ashton Fisher Political Science    
Kendall Elizabeth Fisher Management Consulting    
Sophia Marie Fisher Film, Television and Theatre    
Dylan Jacob Fitzgerald Finance    
Timothy William Fitzgerald Finance    
Daniel Kevin Fitzpatrick Finance    
Robert Lincoln Fitzpatrick Sociology    
Tara Anne Flannery Computer Science    
Erin Jean Flannigan Biological Sciences    
Gary Edwin Fletcher Finance    
Ryan Thomas Flick Finance Economics  
Emily Nichole Flittner Mechanical Engineering    
Clare Avery Flood Economics    
Julia Anna Florek Carlson Biochemistry    
Belen   Flores Chemical Engineering    
Juan Francisco Flores Biological Sciences    
Michael Joseph Florin Theology Philosophy  
John Davis Flusche Finance    
Caroline Elizabeth Flyke Neuroscience and Behavior    
Aiden Patrick Flynn Physics in Medicine    
Collin Edward Flynn Finance Applied & Comp Math and Stats  
Connor Gilrane Flynn Finance    
Logan Marshal Foerch Aerospace Engineering    
Merlot Mary Fogarty Theology Political Science  
Glenn James Foley Music Mechanical Engineering  
Madeline Grace Foley Anthropology Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
James Lawrence Fong Mechanical Engineering    
Andrew Ray Foote Finance Economics  
Sara Grace Foote Biochemistry Theology  
Anne Marie Foreit Neuroscience and Behavior    
Samuel Gerard Formholtz Political Science Economics  
Kathryn Cecilia Forrest Mechanical Engineering    
Luke David Fortener Architecture    
Ella Katarina Foster Biochemistry    
Jacob Thomas Frabutt Computer Science    
Michael   Fraizer Economics    
Vanessa   Franco Program of Liberal Studies Theology  
Alexander Ryan Frank Chemical Engineering    
Ellen Kathleen Frantz Finance    
Maria Marcella Frech Neuroscience and Behavior    
Jordan Nicole Fredricksen Architecture    
Jack Anthony Freeman Finance    
Michael Ronald Freiburger Chemical Engineering    
John Michael French Film, Television and Theatre    
Roman Gabriel Fresquez Science- Business    
Brooke Michelle Friedman Neuroscience and Behavior    
Chloe   Friend Applied & Comp Math and Stats Spanish (Supp.)  
Meghan Marie Fries Biological Sciences Spanish (Supp.)  
Sophia Marie Frisbie Environmental Engineering    
Liliana Katarina Froehner Science- Business    
Joyce Yan Yuet Fu Film, Television and Theatre Global Affairs (Supp.) Economics
Emily Ann Fuchs Architecture    
Bridget McKenna Fuller Sociology Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Tariq Ahmaad Fuller Computer Science    
Hope Elizabeth Gaetano Psychology Theology  
Eva Julianna Gaetino Science- Business    
Jon Vincent Galassi Computer Science    
Tristan Phillip Galeon Neuroscience and Behavior Music  
Grace Elizabeth Galfano Biological Sciences    
Makenna Marie Gall Computer Science Gender Studies  
Joseph Vincent Gallagher Mechanical Engineering    
Maeve Katherine Gallagher Chemical Engineering    
Andrew   Gallagher Accountancy    
Kylie Raye Gallegos American Studies Theology  
Nicholas Ronald Galley Chemical Engineering    
Megan Grace Gallian Neuroscience and Behavior    
Patrick T Galligan Finance    
Iliana Araceli Gamboa Psychology Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Julian   Gamboa Finance Film, Television and Theatre  
Dorothy   Gan Physics    
Anthony Michael Garatoni Economics    
Mattison S Garbee Accountancy    
Daniel Regan Garber Finance    
John Robert Garber Finance    
Brandon Kyle Garcia Applied & Comp Math and Stats Psychology  
Diana   Garcia Neuroscience and Behavior    
Ethan Dilanco Garcia Mechanical Engineering    
Irving Gabriel Garcia Mechanical Engineering    
Sylvia   Garcia Accountancy Economics  
Roberto   Garcia-Urista Mechanical Engineering    
Victoria Roche Gardey Political Science Russian  
Dante C Gardini Chemical Engineering    
Margaret Claire Gardner Biological Sciences    
Thomas William Garnett Economics Program of Liberal Studies  
Shannon Kelly Garrity Economics Psychology  
Jake Cooper Gartner Environmental Engineering    
Kara Cronin Garvey Electrical Engineering    
Michael Joaquin Garza Biochemistry    
Karina Teresa Gaskins Business Analytics    
Elizabeth Hughes Gately Mechanical Engineering    
Michael Charles Gates Finance    
Daniel James Gatewood Biochemistry    
Ella Marie Gaul Neuroscience and Behavior    
Lauren Elizabeth Gavalas Mathematics    
Melany Rebeca Gavira Mechanical Engineering    
Katherine Rose Gaylord Design    
Gillian Leigh Gaynor Biochemistry    
Anna Elizabeth Gazewood Political Science Music  
Cullen Mark Geahigan Political Science Russian  
Parker Joseph Geary Finance    
Andrew C Gebhardt Finance    
Sydney Morgan Geist Mechanical Engineering    
Michael Christopher Gennaro Finance    
Anne E Gentine Neuroscience and Behavior    
Allan   George Neuroscience and Behavior    
Nathanial Joseph Anil George Computer Science    
Nicolas Ryan George Business Analytics    
Diego Antonio Gerena Theology Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Robel O Ghebremeskel Economics    
Giovanni James Ghilotti Film, Television and Theatre    
Gianina Rose Ghirardo Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Jessica Kaye Giacomin Economics    
Scott Francis Giampa Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
David Christian Giampietro Program of Liberal Studies    
Emily   Gillen Neuroscience and Behavior    
Eleanor Foster Gillett Finance    
Karson Ann Girvin Chemistry/Business    
Michela   Giura Accountancy    
Matilda Marie Glascock History    
Clayton Boyd Glasgow Environmental Sciences    
Emma Kay Gleason Science- Business    
Jacob J Glockner Mechanical Engineering    
Andrew Michael Glover Mathematics    
Matthew Christopher Gluckow Science- Business    
Jackson Thomas Glynn Chinese History  
Gabriel Allan Goertz Chemistry    
John Patrick Goggin Finance    
Joseph Lawrence Golden Biological Sciences Film, Television and Theatre  
Lindsay Grace Goldschmidt Film, Television and Theatre    
Victor   Gomez Political Science Latino Studies (Supp.) Theology (Supp.)
Chelsea Janet Gomez Chemical Engineering    
Jacqueline Sierra Gonzales-Brown Aerospace Engineering    
Elizabeth Ricci Gonzalez Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Jose Alfonso Gonzalez English    
Melany   Gonzalez Marketing    
Jack Thomas Gonzalez Chemical Engineering    
Mariana   Gonzalez Bejar Computer Science    
Andres   Gonzalez Quiroga Computer Science    
Nathan Edward Goodwin-Kelly Political Science    
Carolyn Marie Goodwine Computer Science Philosophy  
Aidan Matthew Gordley American Studies History  
Spencer Patrick Gore Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Caitlin Shea Gormley Finance Political Science  
Maria Soo Gornik Accountancy    
Edward James Gorrie Finance    
Eva Marie Gorzkiewicz Computer Science    
Brennan Sullivan Gould Computer Science    
Kathleen Claire Grace Computer Science    
Richard John Graf History Economics  
Kayla Elaine Graham International Economics – LLR    
Olivia Katherine Grandpre Sociology Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Juan Pablo Granieri Physics    
Paul Andres Granizo Business Analytics Economics  
Thalia Angelique Grant Business Analytics    
Winifred Gayle Grantham American Studies Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Caroline Christine Gray PreProfessional    
Joshua Andrew Graziano Political Science    
Kareema Martha Green Political Science Sociology  
Tyler Franklin-Edward Green Economics    
Atara Ruth Greenbaum Marketing    
Isabella Luna Gregory Marketing    
Anousha   Greiveldinger Physics
French and Francophone Studies
 
Elizabeth Ashleigh Gribschaw Architecture    
Enzo Chedid Grieco Finance    
Anne Delia Griffin Theology
French and Francophone Studies
 
Mary Elizabeth Griffin Classics    
Anna Catherine Yuannian Grillo History    
Clara Mary Grillo Chinese Economics  
Sophia Shamiran Grimaldi Finance Economics  
Nicholas Gerald Grimes Finance    
Cassidy Lane Grimm Mechanical Engineering    
Sarah Alyssa Grisham Marketing Psychology  
Peter James Grissom Design    
Elizabeth Farrell Grover Mechanical Engineering    
Breanna Lynn Gruber PreProfessional    
Benjamin   Grundman Accountancy    
Ian A Guajardo Mechanical Engineering    
Cecilia Theresa Guarnuccio Marketing Film, Television and Theatre  
Matthew Armond Guarnuccio Accountancy    
Josue Daniel Guerra Electrical Engineering    
Maria V Guerrero Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Ann Margaret Guinan Computer Science    
Justin Kyle Guiwo Finance Economics  
Brady David Gumpf Management Consulting    
John Martinez Gunaldo PreProfessional    
Mark Luke Gural Aerospace Engineering    
Jacob Conner Gutierrez Computer Science    
Michael James Guyette Electrical Engineering    
Tai Nguyen Ha Neuroscience and Behavior    
Grace Marie Wakely Haak Neuroscience and Behavior    
Claire Josie Hackl Computer Science    
Annmarie Elizabeth Hackworthy Aerospace Engineering    
Brant Michael Hadzima Political Science Spanish  
Emma Elizabeth Hageman Science- Business    
Eleanor Marie Hagenow Psychology    
Joseph Brian Hagerty Chemistry    
Colin James Hagstrom Finance    
Cameron Nash Hagy PreProfessional    
Zachary James Hahn Neuroscience and Behavior    
William Thomas Halbert Computer Science    
Ella Diane Haley International Economics – LLR    
Evan James Hall Computer Science    
Juliet Mathers Hall Program of Liberal Studies Theology (Supp.)  
Layton Albert Henry Hall Political Science Economics  
Mary Therese Hall Biochemistry    
Jacob James Hall History Anthropology  
Edward Robert Hamburger Political Science    
Eleanor Christine Hammerschmitt PreProfessional Japanese  
Bryan S Han Economics    
Brigham Jay Hancock Business Analytics    
Krista Marie Handler Mechanical Engineering    
Braden Trimpe Handloser Business Analytics    
Rachel C Haney Chemical Engineering    
Jack Allen Hansen Finance    
Parker John Hansen Finance    
Mary Grace Hanstad Computer Science    
Alison Lynn Harbaugh English    
Alyssa Joan Harduby Neuroscience and Behavior    
Juliet Jacqueline Hare Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.) French (Supp.)
Katherine Mae Harkins Art Studio Spanish (Supp.)  
Mary Margaret Harkins Science- Business    
Olivia Gertrude Harle Neuroscience and Behavior Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Amelia Grace Harman Neuroscience and Behavior    
Frances   Harrington Architecture    
Sean Padraig Harrington Finance    
Sydney Brooke Harris Environmental Sciences    
Imogen Neve Harrison Marketing Design  
Zachary Luke Hartlep Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Lance Chandler Hartley Design    
Madeline G Hartman Architecture    
Benjamin Richard Callahan Hartman Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Rachel Glorie Hartmann Political Science    
Joshua Andrew Haskell Accountancy    
Grace Marie Hatfield Economics Gender Studies (Supp.)  
Augustine F Hauge Computer Science Theology (Supp.)  
Grace Linda Haugland Anthropology    
Calvin Thomas Hawe Biochemistry    
Eric John Hawkins Electrical Engineering    
Jo’Vette Mackenzie Hawkins Neuroscience and Behavior    
Eleanor Catherine Hawley Finance    
Zhenjie   He Accountancy    
Allison Charlotte Healy Biological Sciences    
John Charles Healy Electrical Engineering    
Áine   Heaney Architecture    
Hannah Paige Hebda Economics    
Ryan John Hechmer Physics    
Anna Elise Heger Computer Science    
Sydney M Heim Architecture    
Peter   Heinle Mechanical Engineering    
Joseph Ronald Heitzmann Biological Sciences    
Maggie Gail Heller Economics Spanish  
Meredith Annette Heller Computer Science    
Nina   Hemm Environmental Sciences Spanish (Supp.)  
Andrew Joseph Hennessee Computer Science    
David Paul Henry Program of Liberal Studies    
Tara Jean Henry Neuroscience and Behavior    
Rhianna Christine Hensler Psychology Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Elizabeth Rose Hentges Architecture    
Jacob Newton Hepler Computer Science    
Sarah Michele Hepler Neuroscience and Behavior    
Olivia Marisol Herbst Neuroscience and Behavior Theology (Supp.)  
Sydney A Herczeg Civil Engineering    
Lauren Kathleen Hering Business Analytics    
Chris   Hernandez Anthropology    
Emilio   Hernandez Economics    
Sofia   Hernandez Chemical Engineering    
Myldred Karelia Hernandez-Gonzalez Architecture Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Alejandro   Herrera Galarza Finance    
Luis Fernando Herrera Medina Marketing    
Peter James Herrmann Finance    
Daniel Reese Herschberger Aerospace Engineering    
Ryan David Hersey Physics    
John Theodore Herzog Mathematics    
Emily Elizabeth Hieatt Computer Science    
John William Higgins Accountancy    
Sydney Erin Higgins Environmental Sciences    
Christine Felice Castilla Hilario English Film, Television and Theatre  
Katherine Leigh Hill Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Greta   Hillesheim English Anthropology Gender Studies
Connor   Hincks Political Science    
Eric Patrick Hinds Finance    
Alanna Margaret Hine Neuroscience and Behavior    
Connor Anthony Hinkes Science- Business    
Luke Patrick Hinsman Finance Italian  
Corbin Robert Hite Biological Sciences    
Katherine Christine Hjorth Electrical Engineering    
John Christopher Hlavin Neuroscience and Behavior Spanish (Supp.)  
Noah David Ho-Tai Computer Science    
Jeremy Augustine Hochschild Finance    
Eric Jon Hoda Economics Political Science  
Christopher James Hoefling Economics Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Gabrielle Mary Hogan Economics
French and Francophone Studies
 
Sheila Mary Hogan Business Analytics    
Luke Joshua Holen PreProfessional    
Liam Francis Holland Classics Aerospace Engineering  
Abigail Diana Holleran International Economics – LLR History  
Kristina Mercedes Holmen Neuroscience and Behavior    
Mark Gerard Holowicki Finance    
Katherine Anne Holtz English    
Frederick John Holzgrefe International Economics – Grmn    
Eva Elisabeth Homberger Mechanical Engineering    
Sophia Antoinette Hood Business Analytics    
Wanjiku Kathleen Hopps Neuroscience and Behavior    
Grady Miller Hornbeek Economics Political Science  
Dylan Patrick Hotter PreProfessional Spanish (Supp.)  
Paul Andrew Howard Medieval Studies Classics  
Megan Elizabeth Howley Biological Sciences    
Caroline Christine Hoy Biochemistry    
Ethan Robert Hoying Mechanical Engineering    
Patrick Jiann-wen Hsiao Computer Science    
Kaylin Sin Yan   Hsieh Marketing    
Olivia Corina Hsin Film, Television and Theatre Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Grace   Hsu Economics Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Kevin Yan Hsu Business Technology Economics  
Eric Joseph Huberty Finance    
Molly Elizabeth Hudak Psychology    
Joseph John Huebner Electrical Engineering    
John Andrew Huffman Neuroscience and Behavior    
Kelly Anne Huggard Accountancy    
Daniel James Hughes Mechanical Engineering    
Dillon Frederick Hughes Romance Languages and Lit    
Megan Irene Hughes Business Analytics    
Sarah Jane Hui Program of Liberal Studies Theology  
Justine Jianjian Hulbert Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Alexi Marie Hull Psychology Sociology  
Nicholas James Huls Economics    
Holly Jackson Hunt Finance    
Joseph Emory Hunt Management Consulting    
Madisyn Elisabeth Hunt Accountancy Psychology  
Robert Dean Hunt Biological Sciences    
William Jeffries Hunter Philosophy and Theology    
Ainsley Reagan Hurford Political Science Theology  
William Michael Hurley Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Kameron Fredarika Aerin Hussey Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Dennis Michael Hutchison Finance    
Nicole Patricia Iamonaco PreProfessional    
Claire Eileen Iannelli Business Analytics    
Daniel Paul Ielusic Business Analytics Statistics (Supp.)  
Cecilia Luisa Hilado Ignacio Economics English  
John Jiwon In Business Analytics    
Alexandra   Indacochea Architecture    
Ambrose Augustine Inman Applied & Comp Math and Stats Theology (Supp.)  
Domenico Stefano Iovane Pachoulis Finance Economics  
Koryn M Isa Biological Sciences    
Caroline Joy Isemann Biological Sciences    
Dana Rafat Ishaq Architecture    
Jose N Iturregui Finance    
Katherine Anne Jackowski Economics Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Genevieve   Jackson Finance    
Jerome Mark Jackson Accountancy    
Juwan Jeremy T Jacobe Physics German (Supp.)  
Sara B Jacobs Applied & Comp Math and Stats Sociology  
Charity Chaka James Neuroscience and Behavior    
Mark Jonathan Jantz Science- Business    
Alexander Robert Jarosik Marketing Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Cole Michael Jarret Marketing    
Kalina Lilianna Jasiak Architecture    
Raemier Anne Marasigan Javelosa Biological Sciences    
Michael Patrick Jekot Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Julia Marie Jensen PreProfessional    
Zoe Ariana Jensen Political Science    
Caitlin Elizabeth Jette Finance    
Alyssa Sofia Jimenez Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Carolina Andrea Jimenez PreProfessional    
Mia Teresa Jimenez PreProfessional Psychology  
Gustavo   Jimenez-Guzman Civil Engineering    
Davis Ashby Jobe Business Analytics    
Aedan Robert Joel Psychology    
Andrew Edward Johnson Economics Statistics (Supp.)  
Andrew Partridge Johnson Biological Sciences    
Bradley Lewis Johnson Biological Sciences    
Marcus C Johnson Computer Science    
Rachel Elizabeth Johnson Physics Mathematics  
Ryan Matthew Johnson Finance    
Troy Steven Johnson Finance Economics App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
Veronica Elise Johnson Chemical Engineering    
Grace   Joines Theology    
Caeli Renee Jojola Political Science American Studies  
Elise Noel Jones Economics Sociology  
Kiaya Arianna Jones Design Africana Studies  
Rylee Ann Jones Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Tykiera D Jordan Mechanical Engineering    
Juliana Patricia Jorgensen Management Consulting    
Brian Alexander Joseph Program of Liberal Studies    
Thomas Kennedy Joyce Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Hector   Juarez Computer Engineering    
Kiera Ann Judd Psychology Spanish  
Thomas Hulett Judson Finance Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Kelly   Julian Science- Business    
Amber J Jun Biological Sciences    
Bupe Lughano Kabaghe Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Jena Fatima Kaddoura Greek and Roman Civilization Political Science  
Anthony Francis Kafel Finance Political Science  
Jack Michael Kalicak Mechanical Engineering    
Marin Elizabeth Kalista PreProfessional Spanish (Supp.)  
Olivia Lauren Kalla Mechanical Engineering    
Ginnikachukwu Ulumma Kalu Architecture    
Vera Isabella Kamm Political Science    
Grace Rowe Kane Science- Business    
Michael Patrick Kania Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Michael Richard Kapsch Mechanical Engineering    
Nicholas   Karakunnel Finance    
Abigail Rose Karaszewski Physics Greek and Roman Civ. (Supp.)  
Matthew Dean Karounos Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Jonathan Alan Karr Computer Science    
Stephen Matthias Kasko Biochemistry    
Temitope Yoma Kassim Science – Computing    
Kylee Lauren Kazenski Computer Science    
Aidan Roy Ikaika Keanaaina Management Consulting    
Christian Michael Keane Mathematics    
Abigail Katharine Marie Keaney Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Bryan David Keck Economics Philosophy  
Niamh Ann Keegan Business Analytics    
Juliana Rose Keenan Neuroscience and Behavior    
Megan Elaine Keenan Political Science Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Dominic Jude DiPasquale Keene Electrical Engineering Film, Television and Theatre  
Megan Christine Kelleher Sociology English  
Megan Marie Kelleher Mechanical Engineering    
Grace Nicole Kellerman Chemical Engineering    
Arianna Marie Kelley Neuroscience and Behavior    
Brian Matthew Kelley Accountancy Economics  
Sean   Kelley Anthropology
French and Francophone Studies
 
Brennan Bart Kelly Architecture    
Christopher James Kelly Chemical Engineering    
Jack Thomas Kelly English Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Kathleen Elizabeth Kelly Accountancy    
Makayla Christine Kelly Architecture    
Megan Patricia Kelly Marketing    
Shannon Grace Kelly Anthropology Irish Language & Lit. (Supp.) Medieval Studies (Supp.)
Colin Timothy Kennedy Finance    
Lauren Meghan Kennedy Neuroscience and Behavior
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Matthew David Kennedy Computer Science    
Patrick Christian Kennedy Economics Film, Television and Theatre  
William Griffin Kennedy Marketing American Studies  
Jennifer Campbell Kent Finance    
John Ernest Michael Kepley Mechanical Engineering    
David Michael Ker Sociology    
Kaylee Jo Kern English    
Emma Elizabeth Kerschner Science- Business    
Felixander   Kery Computer Science    
Chase Matthew Ketterer Finance    
Jacob Michael Keyes Accountancy Economics  
Vishrut   Khandelwal Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Matthew Reza Kianpour Science – Computing    
Alexander Jeffrey Kielbasa Accountancy Psychology  
Joseph Christopher Kiely Aerospace Engineering    
Andrew Hyunsue Kim Biochemistry    
Daniel Haeun Kim Economics    
Eric   Kim Finance    
Juha J Kim Finance    
Junseo   Kim Computer Science    
Ka Eun   Kim Computer Science    
Kang-Young   Kim Biochemistry    
Keonwoo   Kim Neuroscience and Behavior    
Minji   Kim Sociology Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Samantha G Kim Accountancy    
William J. Kim Mathematics Philosophy  
Anthony James Kim Management Consulting    
Solina   Kim Computer Science    
David Ronald Kimlinger Environmental Engineering    
Sarah Ann King Political Science Italian  
Catherine Theresa Kinkopf PreProfessional Sociology  
Allison Olivia Kinnan Business Analytics    
Abigail Ann Kinsella Science- Business    
Fiona   Kinsella Management Consulting    
Grace   Kinsella Accountancy    
Kyle Hartin James Kirby Finance    
Emily Grace Kirk Mathematics Psychology  
Claire Marie Kirner English Design  
Emma Rose Kirner English Design  
Cole Louis Kirven Economics    
Maggie Kathleen Klaers Biological Sciences Design  
Nicholas F Kleiderer Marketing    
Mark L Klein Finance    
Anna Lynn Klempay Computer Science    
Bridget H Klenke Neuroscience and Behavior    
David Michael Klim Physics    
Owen Patrick Klinsky History    
Carlli Cristine Kloss Business Analytics    
William John Knapke Finance Psychology  
Rachel Margaret Knapp Mathematics    
Caroline Patricia Knight Biological Sciences French (Supp.)  
Thomas Patrick Knipe Science – Computing    
Jacob F Koestner Theology Environmental Engineering  
Ava Kavanagh Kolb Program of Liberal Studies Psychology  
Trevor Tai Komeiji Computer Science    
Giovanni Paolo Komyatte Biochemistry    
Cody Thomas Mason Konop Science- Business    
John Craig Konrad Biological Sciences French (Supp.)  
Madeline Essie Koo Psychology Africana Studies  
Allison Nicole Kopac Accountancy Economics  
Alexandra Juliet Koplas Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Lucas Scott Kopp Neuroscience and Behavior    
Aaron Joseph Kornaker Neuroscience and Behavior    
Matthew Brennan Korth Finance    
Madeline Kaye Kosobucki Mathematics    
Kathryn Grace Kouatli Business Analytics Arabic  
Kolton James Koubsky Theology    
Madison Elizabeth Kouche Biological Sciences    
Nicole A Kowalczyk Mechanical Engineering    
Gabriella Marie Kowalski Sociology Political Science  
Brendan John Koziarski Mechanical Engineering    
Anna Christine Koziol Computer Science    
Daniel H Kraemer Economics    
Thomas William Krapfl Neuroscience and Behavior    
Megan Armelle Krause Neuroscience and Behavior    
Colin Shawn Kremus Economics Japanese (Supp.)  
Patrick J Krestinski Chemical Engineering    
Daniel Jeffrey Krill Computer Science    
Akshay   Krishnan Finance Economics  
Ryan Bennett Krohn Accountancy    
Aisling Lara Kruger Biological Sciences    
Anna Sophia Krush Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Rebecca Noel Kubick Biological Sciences    
Filip Jan Kubicki Finance    
Nathan Andrew Kucinski Mechanical Engineering    
Claudia   Kuczun Computer Science    
Daria K Kudriavtseva Computer Science    
Patrick Francis Kuebler Biological Sciences Theology (Supp.)  
Anna Aleksandra Kulczycka Business Analytics Design  
Karalina Victoria Kulis Architecture    
Toby Elizabeth Kult Psychology    
Saachi   Kumar Neuroscience and Behavior Gender Studies (Supp.)  
John Charles Kuntz Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Maya   Kuzak Computer Science    
Michelle Ann Kwok Physics Philosophy  
Andrew Minki Kwon Mechanical Engineering    
Darbie   Kwon Biochemistry    
Doyup   Kwon Civil Engineering    
Yeji   Kwon Architecture    
Caraline Elizabeth LaBelle Accountancy    
Mark Henry Laboe Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Paulina Isabel Lacayo Political Science    
Drew Daniel Lair Computer Engineering    
Jake Anthony Lair Science- Business Spanish (Supp.)  
Mary Kathleen Laird Business Analytics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
David Gerard LaMaster Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Anders Eamon Lamb Finance Political Science  
Jackson Terrance Lambert Computer Science    
Abigail Rose Lamm Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Judith Adele Lanahan Biological Sciences    
Nathaniel Bruce Landau Finance    
Brendan Richard Lane Finance Economics  
Harold   Lane Mechanical Engineering    
Kelly Marie Lane Marketing Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Trey   Lane Mechanical Engineering    
Anne Kathryn Lang Environmental Engineering    
Lucy Chen Langholz Anthropology Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Juliette A Langley Neuroscience and Behavior    
Luke Patrick Lanigan Finance Economics  
Jack Gerard Lannon Finance    
Aidan Joseph Lanz Neuroscience and Behavior    
Mikayla Ann LaPlaca Psychology    
Catherine Ann LaPorte Theology Spanish  
Isabella Skye Larizza Neuroscience and Behavior    
Caroline Catherine Larocca Architecture    
Ryan James LaRocca Finance    
Ava Beret Larsen Psychology    
Griffin Arthur Vincent Laszlo Computer Science    
Dylan Neal Latham Psychology    
Ethan Kai Yue Lau Electrical Engineering    
Madeline Hope Laude Chemical Engineering    
Isabella Jean Laufenberg Biological Sciences    
Ellen Elizabeth Lavelle Biological Sciences Spanish (Supp.)  
Nora Catherine Lavins Architecture    
Kevin Hazard Lawrence Finance Economics  
Truc Thanh Le Architecture    
Kayla Jade Leady Civil Engineering    
Colleen Elizabeth Leahy Economics    
Cecilia A Leber Biochemistry    
Isabelle Grace LeBlanc Psychology    
Joan Kenny Lederer Political Science Art History  
Ricardo Alejandro Ledesma Psychology    
Amaani Jonné Lee Film, Television and Theatre Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Beatrice Eunje Lee Science- Business    
Jacqueline Anna Moreau Lee Finance    
John Daniel Lee Computer Science
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Juan Antonio Anastacio Lee Computer Science    
Julia Marie Lee Architecture    
Lauren SangMin Lee Computer Science Psychology  
Matthew   Lee Finance    
Michelle Mengqi Lee Marketing    
Rachel Sujin Lee Business Analytics    
Robert Michael Lee Finance    
Roy   Lee Computer Science    
Spencer Fitzgerald Lee Accountancy    
Young Min   Lee Neuroscience and Behavior    
Young Mu   Lee Business Analytics Economics  
Anna   Lee Business Analytics    
Emma Marie Lee Pack Science- Business    
Drake McDonough Leeson History    
Joshua Louis Lehman Electrical Engineering    
McKenna Grace Leichty Physics    
Lauren Elizabeth Leidenix Finance    
Jacob William Fairbanks Leischner Science- Business    
Adriana   Lemus Muyshondt Economics Political Science  
Monica M Leon Political Science French (Supp.)  
Vera Sofia Leon Asilis Architecture    
Vera   Leon Asilis Architecture    
Cristian   Leon Garcia Business Analytics    
William Thomas Leonard Mechanical Engineering    
Owen Dale Les Science- Business    
John Joseph LeSage Environmental Sciences Theology (Supp.)  
Chloe Marie Lestitian Neuroscience and Behavior    
Mia Catharine Lettau Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Irene Maria Levering Political Science Economics  
Mae Elizabeth Levin Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Emmanuel Anthony Levy Psychology Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Clarence T-bone Lewis Art Studio    
John Cavanaugh Lewis Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Jason Michael Leyden Finance    
Angela J Li Architecture    
Lyvia Xu Li Aerospace Engineering    
Mengyuan   Li Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Zechen   Li Philosophy    
Shuangtong   Li Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Susanna   Li Finance ACMS  
Christopher Curry Libero Political Science    
Steven   Licini Biological Sciences Spanish (Supp.)  
Juliette Rose Liebov Computer Science    
Nicole Antoinette Lies Chemical Engineering    
Xiaotong Alex   Lin Biochemistry    
Ryan Chao-Wei Lin Economics    
Jay Christian Lindahl Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
James Luke Linder Civil Engineering    
Anthony Joseph Lindwedel Accountancy    
Colleen Ann Lipa Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Sophia Nicole Lirio PreProfessional Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Robert O’Connor Little Political Science    
Chengzhi   Liu Japanese Economics  
David Joseph Weiran Liu Computer Science    
John Duncan Livingstone History    
Connor John Loftus Finance Economics  
Joseph James Lohman Civil Engineering    
Lauren Emily Lombardi Management Consulting    
Sofia   Lombardo Computer Science    
James Patrick London Finance Economics  
Sean Wilson Lonergan Sociology    
Hannah J Long Computer Engineering    
Matthew John Long Biological Sciences    
James Thomas Longhurst Music Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
John Colin Looney Business Technology    
Nicolas   Lopez Garces Finance    
Santiago   Lopez Gonzalez Economics Mechanical Engineering  
Santiago   Lopez Gonzalez Mechanical Engineering Economics  
Graham Thomas Lorenz Finance    
Evangelina F Louis Biological Sciences Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Job J Louissaint Accountancy Economics  
Elizabeth K Lovely Finance    
Elizabeth Rose Lucas PreProfessional    
Matthew Rea Lucescu Economics Theology (Supp.)  
Emma Katherine Luchetti Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Daniel James Lucke Political Science    
Stephan Alexeevich Lukashev Science- Business    
Robert William Lukasiewicz Electrical Engineering    
Eileen Oreilly Lundblad Finance Physics (Supp.)  
Victoria P Lyczak Management Consulting Theology (Supp.)  
Shannon Christine Lyden Neuroscience and Behavior    
Kendra Faith Lyimo Art History    
Alexandra Elizabeth Lynch Accountancy    
Michael Anthony Lynch Finance    
Michael Morreale Lynch Economics Theology (Supp.)  
Nicholas Joseph Lynch Mechanical Engineering    
Ryan Gregory Lynch Management Consulting    
Molly Christine Lynn Finance Economics  
Nolan Donald Lyon Business Analytics Economics  
Claire Elizabeth Lyons Political Science English  
Teresa Marie Lyons Economics Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Chen   Lyu Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Huicheng   Ma Finance Economics  
Delaney Caitlin Macdonald Management Consulting    
Grace Walker Macdonald American Studies    
Mitchell James MacDonald Finance    
Quinn Michael Mackay Environmental Sciences    
Brooke Katherine Mackey Computer Science    
James Patrick Mackiewicz Finance Economics  
Colleen Patricia Mackin English    
Ethan Francis MacMillan Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Maximilian   Madrian Business Technology    
Emelie   Madrigal Computer Science    
Theodore James Maginn Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
James Christian Mahedy Philosophy Economics  
James Vincent Maher Mechanical Engineering    
Abigail Marie Maichin Film, Television and Theatre    
Thomas Stewart Maier Electrical Engineering    
Luke MacGregor Malcolm Mechanical Engineering    
Colin Thomas Malec Finance    
Elise Raquel Maletta Architecture    
Klaudia Magdalena Malik Psychology    
Aria Rose Malkani Economics    
Jean-Marc Stéphane Malkowski Finance    
Michael Joseph Malloy Finance Economics  
Alexander Constantine Malmberg Science- Business    
John Joseph Malone Neuroscience and Behavior    
Julia Marie Maloney PreProfessional Psychology  
Stella Christiane Mancini Computer Science Italian  
Abigail Leslie Mancuso Psychology Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Riley Matthew Mandell Film, Television and Theatre Psychology  
Michael K Manfred Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Ryven Erwell Mangundayao PreProfessional    
John Joseph Manning History    
Sophie Ann Manning History Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Mohammed J. H. Mansour Civil Engineering    
Ryan Jong Mantey Film, Television and Theatre Greek and Roman Civ. (Supp.) Philosophy
Daniela   Mantica Design    
Isabella Trudy Marchetti Science- Business    
Andrew   Marciano Economics    
Angelo D Marcon Film, Television and Theatre    
Kimberly Nana Marfo Civil Engineering    
Joseph Paul Marinai Political Science    
Julia Elizabeth Marine Biological Sciences    
Nicole   Marinho Vieira Weiss Economics    
Ellyn Lee Marino Finance    
Grace Elizabeth Marlen Finance Political Science  
Regan Isabelle Maronick Biochemistry    
Juan Pablo Marquez Architecture    
Mason Steven Marrone Business Analytics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Claire Virginia Marshall Biochemistry Economics  
Graeme Michael Marshall Chemistry    
Graeme Michael Marshall Mechanical Engineering    
Natalija Lju Marshall American Studies Political Science  
Anna Sophia Martelli Electrical Engineering    
Christopher Campbell Martian Mechanical Engineering    
Christian Michael Martin International Economics – LLR    
Lauren Elizabeth Martin Chemistry    
Peter Owen Martin Biological Sciences    
Abel E Martinez Political Science    
Christian Jovanny Martinez Computer Science    
Samuel   Martinez Accountancy Economics  
Felipe   Martins Fernandes Political Science Film, Television and Theatre  
Tyler Joseph Martire English Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Hayden Shaun Mascarenhas Sociology    
Francesca Jane Masciopinto Political Science Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Luke Daniel Masciopinto Finance    
Aine Lynch Maseker Finance Psychology  
Renee Lewen Maslak Physics in Medicine    
Mary Beagan Massman Business Analytics American Studies  
Anthony Louis Masso-Rivetti Mathematics    
Michael Andrew Masten Mechanical Engineering    
Imani Muringe Mathenge Economics    
Sameera Rose Mathias Marketing    
Christian   Matthew Computer Science    
Dylan James Matthews Electrical Engineering    
Kailey Shea Matthews Business Analytics    
Isabella Rose Matuch Computer Science    
Luzolo Amina Matundu Political Science App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp) Africana Studies (Supp.)
Anastasia Melanie Matuszak Art Studio Psychology  
Madison Anne Mauch Architecture    
Kevin Daniel Maxim Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Charles Edgeworth Maxwell Finance    
Ibb Ernst Arvid Mayr Finance Economics  
Usaid   Mazhar Biological Sciences    
Angelique   Mbabazi Civil Engineering    
David Alan McAllister Finance    
Benjamin James McCabe Architecture    
Bernard Joseph McCabe Mechanical Engineering    
Conor Thomas McCabe Business Analytics    
Margaret Anna McCabe English    
Margaret Mary McCall Science- Business    
Julia H McCann Political Science Gender Studies (Supp.)  
Ryan Alexander McCann Computer Science    
Sean William McCann Finance    
Patrick Joseph McCarthy English    
Sean James McCarthy PreProfessional    
Katherine Ann McCarthy Psychology    
Michael Thomas Hobson McClamroch Political Science    
Thomas Quint McClelland Neuroscience and Behavior    
Sean James McConnachie Business Analytics    
Patricia Rosaria McCormack History    
Jack Michael McCoy Finance Economics  
Kathleen Marie McCurrie Finance Global Affairs (Supp.)  
James Andrew McDade Mechanical Engineering    
Mia Jane McDermott Chemical Engineering    
Liam Michael McDevitt Science- Business    
Bryce Andrew McDonnell Mechanical Engineering Theology (Supp.)  
Charity D Mcdowell PreProfessional Spanish (Supp.)  
Erica Valetta McDowell English    
Matthew James McElligott Economics    
Charles John McEnery Program of Liberal Studies Theology (Supp.)  
Kylie Caroline McGrath Economics App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp) Spanish (Supp.)
Grace Lucille McGraw Mechanical Engineering    
Kathryn Theresa McGraw Mechanical Engineering    
Sofia Beatriz McGuiness Psychology Spanish (Supp.)  
Andrew William McGuinness Film, Television and Theatre    
Daniel Williams McGuire Physics in Medicine    
Mary Kathleen McGuirk Mechanical Engineering    
Caitlyn Brigitte McHenry Film, Television and Theatre    
Jack Philip McHenry Mechanical Engineering    
Aidan Sean McHugh Political Science    
Alexandra Marie McHugh Marketing    
Delaney Margaret McHugh Chemical Engineering    
Ryan Michael McHugh Finance    
Mark Robert McIntire Computer Science    
Daniel Ladaga McKenna Aerospace Engineering    
Michael Liam McKeough Finance Political Science  
Kearney Eileen McKiernan Management Consulting    
Nathan William McKnight Finance    
Mollie Abigail McKone Political Science Gender Studies (Supp.)  
Brett Patrick McLaughlin Biological Sciences
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Matthew Michael McLaughlin Business Analytics    
Kathleen Franklin McLeod Civil Engineering    
Brendan James McMahon Finance    
Katherine Zofia McManaman Civil Engineering    
Richard A McManus Electrical Engineering    
Thomas Kevin McManus Accountancy
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Alexandra Reanne McManus English    
Ryan William McManus Philosophy    
Erin Audrey McNally Biological Sciences
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Molly Elizabeth McNamara Anthropology Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
George Henry Gabriel McNeil Film, Television and Theatre English  
Ryan John McNeill Finance    
Julia Paige McNerney Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Brenna Marie McQuillan Economics    
Kathleen Patricia Mealey Computer Engineering    
Abigail Mary Meckstroth Architecture    
Diane Ivon Medina Chemistry Psychology  
Sean Christopher Meehan Political Science    
Anand Manish Mehta Economics Political Science  
Huage   Mei Psychology App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp) Economics
Jared Chester Meisel Program of Liberal Studies    
Andres   Mejia Civil Engineering    
Nicole Lydia Mellert Computer Science    
Maria   Mello Silva Management Consulting    
Alden Shaun Mendonca Chemical Engineering    
Yesenia   Mendoza-Arriaga Political Science Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Emily Marie Meneses Psychology Political Science  
Benjamin F Mercado Finance    
Thomas Daniel Mercurio Computer Science
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Kiera Sky Mermejo-Varga Anthropology    
David William Merz Applied & Comp Math and Stats Philosophy  
Josh Douglas Methner Business Analytics    
Ethan Christopher Meunier Neuroscience and Behavior    
Aidan Michael Meuninck Biochemistry Spanish (Supp.)  
Abigail Louise Meyer Architecture    
Hailey Josephine Meyer Chemical Engineering    
Jackson Jeffry Meyer Science- Business    
Lucas Joseph Meyer Accountancy    
Keely Elizabeth Meyercord Finance    
Heidi   Meyo Delgado Sociology Political Science  
Vincent Michael Miano Environmental Engineering    
Billy   Micard Finance    
Jack Henderson Michaels Physics in Medicine    
Joshua Michael Mijares Biochemistry    
Olivia Rose Miles Political Science    
Adrienne Nicole Miller Electrical Engineering    
Andrew Stephen Miller Neuroscience and Behavior    
Christian Xavier Miller Computer Science    
Jacob Christopher Miller Finance    
Jake Robert Miller Political Science Sociology  
Luke Vincent Miller Chinese    
Luke Vincent Miller Computer Science    
Rylie Houston Mills Marketing    
Ernesto   Milmo Ramirez Internatnl Econmics – Japanese    
William Garrett Milosevich Neuroscience and Behavior Italian (Supp.)  
Caleigh E Miranda Business Analytics Mathematics (Supp.)  
Daniel   Miranda-Pereyra Accountancy Economics  
Alexa Marie Mistichelli Neuroscience and Behavior Theology  
James Patrick Mitchell Physics    
Jasmine   Mitchell American Studies    
Michael Richard Mitchell Mechanical Engineering Economics  
Anna Mae Mittag Chemical Engineering    
Bella Neomi Mittleman Economics    
Christopher David Mix Biological Sciences    
Nicholas Joseph Moawad Finance Philosophy  
Sparsh   Modi Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Natalie Rose Modugno Political Science
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
David Edward Molinsky Accountancy    
Elizabeth A Molitor International Economics – LLR    
Xavier James Momper Mechanical Engineering    
Maria Eduarda Machado Monaco Economics English  
Chace Alexander Moncrief PreProfessional    
Alexy Marie Monsalve Finance    
Hattie Mae Monson Science- Business    
Fares Gustavo Montoya Finance    
Richard D Montoya Mechanical Engineering    
Sean Hyunbae Moon Finance    
James Michael Mooney Economics    
Kacie   Mooney Design    
Meagan Julia Moore PreProfessional    
Katherine Grace Morales Computer Science    
Kaylee Noreen Morales Architecture    
Brian M Moran Economics    
Mia Frances Moran Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Timothy James Moren Aerospace Engineering    
Jeremy   Morgan Economics    
Ryan Philip Morgan Computer Science    
Brian J Moriarty Economics    
Mary Elizabeth Moroun Theology    
Tanner Robert Morreale Electrical Engineering    
Neema Mattie Wairimu Morris Music Psychology  
Aimee Clarice Morrissey Political Science    
Khya M Morton Political Science Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Adam Maximilian Morys History Philosophy  
Liam Stauffer Mott Biological Sciences    
Sarah E Mourani Science- Business    
Ethan Michael Moye Mechanical Engineering    
Jeremy Paul Moynihan Business Analytics Greek and Roman Civ. (Supp.)  
Peyton Brianna Mueller Science- Business    
Gannat Ibrahim Mukhtar American Studies Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Jeriah   Muleya Computer Engineering    
Cassidy Grace Mullen PreProfessional    
Daniel Hugh Mullen Electrical Engineering    
Maxwell David Mullen Computer Science    
Sean Patrick Mullen Civil Engineering    
Anna Elizabeth Muller Computer Science    
Nora Elizabeth Mulligan Psychology American Studies  
Alexander K Mun Business Analytics    
John Robert Munhall Computer Science    
Jack Thomas Munzel Civil Engineering    
Maeve Carroll Murdock Biological Sciences    
Ella Ward Murphy PreProfessional    
Ellie Rose Murphy PreProfessional Psychology  
Eoin Thomas Murphy Business Analytics Sociology  
Lauren Nicole Murphy Sociology Art Studio  
Madeline Faye Murphy Political Science    
Maria Therese Murphy Neuroscience and Behavior Theology (Supp.)  
Patrick Joseph Murphy Program of Liberal Studies    
Maria Kathleen Murphy Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Colin Michael Stepan Murray International Economics – LLR    
Patrick Michael Murray Environmental Engineering    
Peter Andrew Murray Finance Economics  
Quinnlan Leone Murray Environmental Sciences    
Thomas Michael Murray Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Mary Jean Musselman Biological Sciences    
Elijah   Mustillo Program of Liberal Studies    
Christopher Jordan Myers Mechanical Engineering    
Robert John Myers PreProfessional    
Anne Marie Myler Mechanical Engineering    
Samantha Frances Nagel Computer Engineering    
Garrett Reese Nagorzanski Architecture    
Hyeseo   Nah Electrical Engineering    
Seungyeon   Nam Neuroscience and Behavior    
Elizabeth Katherine Nanney French and Francophone Studies Theology  
Marcello Peter Nanni Economics    
Brayden Luke Napoli Statistics    
Cameron Patrick Nash Business Analytics Economics  
John Ryan Nash Science- Business Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Nathan Stewart Nash Mechanical Engineering    
Elizabeth   Nava Sociology Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Victor Adrian Navarro Aerospace Engineering    
Ashley Anne Naylor Neuroscience and Behavior    
Maeve Aileen Nelligan Neuroscience and Behavior    
Luke David Nelson Biological Sciences    
Sara Elizabeth Nelson Architecture    
Daniel Christopher Neri English Anthropology  
Tara Lee Neufell Environmental Sciences    
Emma Rose Newcome PreProfessional    
Bridget Anne Newell Science- Business    
Andrew Connor Newman Finance    
Eamonn Paul Newton Finance    
Elysa Faith Ng May May Biological Sciences    
Abigail Ha Nguyen Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Ba Bao Nhi Nguyen Biochemistry Economics  
Helen Anh Nguyen Political Science    
Jonathan Thomas Nguyen Computer Science    
Kayla L Nguyen Biological Sciences    
Gabriel Francisco Nield Computer Engineering    
Krystof Thomas Nikola Accountancy
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Corey Satoshi Nishimura Neuroscience and Behavior    
John   Noonan Electrical Engineering    
Therese Kathleen Noonan Neuroscience and Behavior    
Christian Ryan Northrup Computer Science    
Julia Ann Norton Neuroscience and Behavior    
Nadia Rose Nosek Neuroscience and Behavior    
Cole   Noss Computer Science    
Claire Delaney Novak Program of Liberal Studies    
Meghan A. Novak Computer Science    
Emily Jane Nowak Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Sarah Elizabeth Nowak Physics    
Nicholas Johannes Nufer Mechanical Engineering    
Conall Douglas Nugent Business Analytics    
Angelica Elizabeth Nunag Science- Business    
Maya   Nyachae Film, Television and Theatre    
Kasey Elizabeth Ann Nye Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Allison Jane O’Brien Computer Science    
Cecilia Jane O’Brien Neuroscience and Behavior    
Daniel William O’Brien Philosophy and Theology Classics  
Elizabeth M O’Brien Psychology Design  
Jadin Marie O’Brien American Studies    
Thomas Daniel O’Brien Finance    
Isabelle Callahan O’Bryan Management Consulting    
Michael John O’Callaghan Program of Liberal Studies History  
Conor Sharkey O’Callahan Computer Science    
Katherine Mary O’Connell Chemical Engineering Theology (Supp.)  
Margaret Susan O’Connell Civil Engineering    
Daniel Patrick O’Connor Chemical Engineering    
John Eamonn O’Connor Business Analytics    
Thomas John O’Dea Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Matthew Joseph O’Donnell Economics    
Dylan Robert O’Donoghue International Economics – LLR    
Alexandra Rose O’Dowd Economics    
Ryan Patrick O’Halloran Computer Science    
Sullivan Patrick O’Hara Chemistry    
Molly Maureen O’Leary Psychology Irish Language & Lit. (Supp.)  
John Arie O’Meara Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Katherine Pottle O’Neal Psychology    
William Gavin O’Neill Finance Economics  
Jessica Mary O’Neill Accountancy    
Finn Padraig O’Reilly Civil Engineering    
Meghan Juleanne O’Reilly Psychology    
Michelena Norjon Janbolotov O’Rourke Electrical Engineering    
Maeve Martyn O’Shaughnessy Political Science    
Daniel Robert O’Shea Biological Sciences Economics  
Michael   O’Shea Finance    
Jack Ryan O’Sullivan Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Corinne Jacqueline O’Toole Science- Business    
Molly Rose O’Toole English    
Joseph Lawrence Oberlies Finance History  
Timothy Daniel Oberlies Business Analytics    
Michael Christopher Oblich Biochemistry    
Lane Audrey Obringer Psychology    
Cecilia Maria Lucia Ocampos Alderete Psychology Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Sarah Louise Ochocki Neuroscience and Behavior    
Syed Muhaimeen-E-Rabbi Oeshic Computer Science    
Ashley   Oh Biological Sciences    
Ian J Oh Management Consulting Film, Television and Theatre  
Yewon   Oh Computer Science    
Gunnar Timothy Oldre Finance    
Isabel Victoria Olesinski English Political Science  
Linh V Oliver Political Science    
Payton Anne Oliver Design    
Janey Catherine Olohan Political Science    
Elisabeth Rose Olsen Marketing    
Garrett Michael Olsen Business Analytics Economics  
Mackenzie Blair Olsen English    
Elizabeth Leigh Olson Marketing    
Lindsay Caroline Olson Finance    
Ayokunnumi Faithful Oluwakuyide Accountancy Theology (Supp.)  
Sophia   Omoijuanfo PreProfessional Latino Studies  
Chukwudumebi Stephanie Ona Neuroscience and Behavior    
Matthew Paul Ong Chemical Engineering    
Chioma G Oparaji Architecture    
Angela   Opoku Dapaah Psychology    
David Paul Oppenlander Statistics Music  
Sofia Gabriela Orlandi Neuroscience and Behavior    
Jocelyn Beatrice Orlando Management Consulting Italian (Supp.)  
Elizabeth Grace Orozco Accountancy Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Andres Santiago Orozco Gorjon Music Mathematics (Supp.) Computer Science
Olivia Ann Ortega History Political Science Classics
Justin Anthony Ortiguera Mechanical Engineering    
Paola D Ortiz Political Science Latino Studies (Supp.)  
Sydney Rivers Oskin Electrical Engineering    
Elizabeth Mary Ospeck Business Technology    
Lauren Emilee Ostdiek Economics Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Casey Mulcahey Ott Finance    
Sam Abdou Ouhaj Film, Television and Theatre American Studies  
Hayden James Ousley Biochemistry    
Haleigh Marie Pace Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Garrett Andrew Pacholl History Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Matthew Stephen Padovano Design    
Jamie Sunghyun Paik Science- Business    
Allysyn Marie Pajek PreProfessional    
Jonathan David Pal Mathematics    
Isabella   Palacios Gunera Economics Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Kevin John Palphreyman Economics History  
Giuseppe   Pangan Applied & Comp Math and Stats Music  
Anselma   Panic Architecture    
Erin Elizabeth Panker Architecture    
Caitlin Marie Papalia Biological Sciences    
Francis Laurence Paquette Theology Philosophy  
Catherine Rose Pardi Computer Science    
Katherine Jane Pardy Neuroscience and Behavior    
Claudia Marie Parisi Management Consulting Theology  
Duncan James Park Computer Science    
Luke Jaewon Park PreProfessional    
Carter Charles Parlette Management Consulting    
Charles S Parson Finance    
Peter   Pasieka Finance    
Connor Gregory Paszkiewicz Business Analytics    
Ravina Haresh Patel Computer Science    
Andrew James Patrick Mechanical Engineering    
Emily Rose Patterson PreProfessional    
Kenzie Grayson Paul Finance    
Jonah Richard Paulino Accountancy    
Kolton Devon Paxson Finance    
Justin Thomas Peacock Finance    
Reese   Peck Finance Political Science  
Ricardo Gabriel Pedraza Architecture    
Alexander David Peitsch Civil Engineering    
Andrew Shuler Pelham Computer Science    
Anjali Danielle Pellegrin Political Science Arabic  
Michael Davis Pellegrino Film, Television and Theatre    
Paige Mary Peltier Marketing    
Sidney A Peña Finance Economics  
Patrick John Pendergast Computer Science    
Gabrielle Marie Penna French and Francophone Studies Peace Studies (Supp.) Anthropology
Gabriel Matthew Bautista Pennington Chemical Engineering    
Derek Alexander Pepple Computer Science    
Aaliyah Serena Percell Biochemistry    
Melissa   Perotin Business Analytics    
Emily Elizabeth Perry Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
George Edward Perry Computer Science    
Nicholas Raymond Pesce Economics Italian  
Audra Elizabeth Pesko Economics Statistics (Supp.)  
Andrew Gabriel Peters Theology    
Evan James Peters Biological Sciences    
Joshua Mark Peters Business Analytics    
Ryan Christopher Peters Business Analytics    
Sarah Diane Petersen Biochemistry    
Alexander James Peterson History    
Madeline Bernice Petrikas PreProfessional Political Science  
Elisabeth Arlene Petrosky Neuroscience and Behavior    
Elizabeth Dianah Adair Peyerl Science- Business    
Ella Rae Pfaff Biochemistry Mathematics  
Erin Moore Pfeifer Marketing Psychology  
Luke Michael Phillipp Finance    
Zachary Alexander Phillips Marketing Theology (Supp.)  
Nathan Joseph Piecyk Computer Engineering    
Chase Thomas Pierce Finance    
Emma Grace Pierce Biological Sciences    
Robert James Pierce Accountancy    
Lucas   Pilla Souto Economics    
Ahan Luc Pinto Science- Business    
Joao Vitor Pires Henares Computer Science    
Amanda Lee Pirkowski Marketing Film, Television and Theatre  
Mackenzie Ellicia Pittman Anthropology    
Brogan Daniel Pivnicka Finance    
Kenneth S Pizzo Economics    
Lucas Philip Plaisted Economics    
Henry B Plante Computer Science    
Aldo J Plascencia Mechanical Engineering    
Zachary Scott Plucinski Management Consulting    
Charles Edward Pohl Mechanical Engineering    
Anna Golden Polivka History Theology  
Saisantosh Reddy Ponna Chemistry/Business    
Jackson Elliott Pool Science- Business    
Zyan Joel Porter Neuroscience and Behavior Spanish (Supp.)  
Jozef Štefan Porubcin Computer Science    
Jay Robert Post Political Science    
Zoe Elizabeth Postal Neuroscience and Behavior    
Luc Yves Postec Internatnl Econmics – Chinese    
Amy   Potter Finance    
Matthew Joseph Potter Management Consulting    
Mary Clare Powell English    
Aiden Arthur Powers Economics
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Elizabeth Ann Powers Biological Sciences    
Ronald Rocco Powlus Political Science    
Pedro Alberto Pozas Garza Environmental Engineering    
Gustavo   Prado Fenzi Aniceto Computer Science    
Kevin Armando Prata Finance Spanish (Supp.)  
Elizabeth Liana Prater Marketing Program of Liberal Studies  
Kathe Vera Pribyl Pierdinock Anthropology Peace Studies (Supp.)  
Catherine Carroll Priestley PreProfessional    
Evan   Prince Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Isabella Inge Prince Science- Business    
Sophia Baynon Proctor Marketing    
Clare Knight Pryor Neuroscience and Behavior    
Bruna   Pugas Cincurá Business Analytics    
Andrew M Pyne American Studies    
Christian   Quilon Political Science Theology  
John Michael Quinlan Finance Economics  
Rose Catherine Quinlan Program of Liberal Studies Economics  
John Vincent Quinn Aerospace Engineering    
Keegan Joseph Quinn History    
Julia Ann Rabito Architecture    
Gerard Felipe Rabulan Mechanical Engineering    
Kariana Melody Radabaugh Japanese    
Claire Regan Rademacher History    
Morgan Elizabeth Rader Finance Economics  
Matthew   Radivojsa Business Analytics    
Ashlyn Marie Rafferty Accountancy    
Julia Grace Ragus Business Analytics    
James H Raincsuk Political Science    
Juliana Maria Ramirez Neuroscience and Behavior    
Jose A Ramirez Vasquez Political Science    
Christian Rigo Ramos-Ambriz English Spanish (Supp.)  
Maya Grace Ramp Economics Sociology  
Brandon A Ramrattan Mechanical Engineering    
Alexander Goetschius Ramsey Finance    
Chrystian Itzel Rangel Architecture    
Emily   Rao Neuroscience and Behavior    
Cerila C Rapadas Psychology    
Isabela Rosa Rascon Economics    
Benjamin   Rascon Gracia Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Gregory Stephen Rashid History International Economics – Grmn  
Theodore August Rauch Science- Business    
Alyssa Evelyn Rave English    
Ilaina Renae Gertrudis Razo Neuroscience and Behavior    
Angela Catherine Rea Chemistry    
Elizabeth M Ream Chemical Engineering    
Elizabeth McKeever Reay Architecture    
Mary Margaret   Reay Finance    
Arnav   Reddy Finance
App & Comp Math & Stats (Supp)
 
Maxwell   Reed Marketing    
Caitlin Kim Regan Art Studio    
James Padraic Regan Economics Theology (Supp.)  
Seamus O. Regan Mechanical Engineering    
Anne Marie Rehill Political Science History  
Nicholas William Reichert Physics Economics  
Erin   Reilly History Chinese  
Shannon Claire Reilly Civil Engineering    
William   Reilly Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Nicole Morgan Reinhardt Neuroscience and Behavior    
Justin Peter Reisert Environmental Engineering    
Andrea Grace Reisinger Environmental Engineering    
Ian William Rentschler Environmental Sciences    
Alex Henry Reuter Economics    
Eleanor Marie Rey Marketing    
Paulina Grace Rey Film, Television and Theatre    
Mya L Reyhons Mechanical Engineering    
Ryan Matthew Reynolds Finance    
Lilian Yung-Fei Ricci Program of Liberal Studies    
Joshua Thomas Richards Music Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Kelly Ann Richards Neuroscience and Behavior    
Bradley   Richman Civil Engineering    
Alana Nicole Riemenschneider Computer Science    
Connor Blasi Riley Computer Science    
Philip Paul Riley Political Science    
Timothy James Riley Business Analytics    
Benjamin Reagan Riner Applied & Comp Math and Stats Economics  
Joseph Francis Riordan Finance    
Pablo Andres Rishmawi Hawit Finance Political Science  
Matthew Harold Ritterbusch Mechanical Engineering    
Consuela Adelaida Shu Ru Griffin Rivera Architecture    
Viviana Beatriz Rivera Civil Engineering    
Alexa Cristiano Rizika Environmental Earth Sciences    
Christopher Woody Rizkalli Biological Sciences    
Jeffrey Anton Roach Economics Russian  
Michael William-Dellwo Robbins Finance Economics  
Brandon Holbrock Roberts Neuroscience and Behavior Economics  
Theodore James Roberts Computer Engineering    
William Joseph Roberts Environmental Sciences Economics  
Aiden S Robertson Mechanical Engineering    
Tyler Halsey Robison Economics    
George Ronald Roby Business Analytics Political Science  
Christopher James Rodgers Marketing Psychology Art Studio
Keaton Patrick Rodgers Economics    
Adamari Sanchez Rodriguez Computer Science Art Studio  
Andres Felipe Rodriguez Biological Sciences    
Brooke Sydney Rodriguez Mathematics Environmental Sciences (Supp.)  
John-Michael   Rodriguez PreProfessional Political Science  
Jose Bartolo Rodriguez Computer Science    
Santiago   Rodriguez Computer Science    
Cameron Michael Rodzik Management Consulting Philosophy  
Isabella Katherine Rogers Management Consulting    
Won   Roh Business Analytics Economics  
Heather Louise Roland Biological Sciences    
Jason Michael Roman Accountancy    
Lesli Elizabeth Romero Art History Civil Engineering  
Luisa Fernanda Romero Psychology American Studies Latino Studies (Supp.)
Tomas Eduardo Romero Chemical Engineering    
Victoria Mary Rooney English    
Connor C Roop Architecture    
Philip Thomas Root Mechanical Engineering    
Jacob Clark Ropp Civil Engineering    
Olivia Liljendahl Rosenlund Economics Mathematics (Supp.)  
Katherine Claire Ross American Studies    
Patrick Marco Rossetto Chemical Engineering    
Peter Joseph Rossi Mechanical Engineering    
Colby   Rossman Science-Business    
Helen Sanders Rothfus Marketing    
Mia Jocelyn Rouse Psychology Pre-Health Studies (Supp.)  
Christopher Francis Rovinski Philosophy    
Peter Joseph Nakpil Royeca Finance    
Mary Rose Virginia Rozembajgier Psychology Educ, Schooling,&Society(Supp)  
Joseph M Rozgonyi Finance    
Ivan Matthew Emmanuel Ruan Finance Chinese (Supp.)  
Erin Marie Ruane Mathematics    
Robert Frederico Rucki Management Consulting    
Catherine Grace Rudge Mechanical Engineering    
Julia Jean Ruelle Biological Sciences    
Mark Edward Rumsey Computer Science    
Davina Niomi Russell Design Aerospace Engineering  
Daniel Gabriel Russo Economics    
Anna M Rutherford Applied & Comp Math and Stats Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Celina Nicole Ryan Computer Science    
Delaney   Ryan Chemical Engineering    
Emma Rose Ryan Political Science Global Affairs (Supp.)  
Martin Vicente Rybertt Electrical Engineering    
Ryan Andrew Rybinski Economics Greek and Roman Civ. (Supp.)  
Kyley Anne Rymsza Internatnl Econmics – Chinese    
Katharine Campbell Sack PreProfessional    
JohnJoel Caballero Sacris Chemical Engineering    
Sophia Nicole Sadaka Psychology    
Christopher Connor Saenger Economics    
Kathleen Helen Sajer Science- Business    
Camden Michael Saks Applied & Comp Math and Stats    
Jesse Russ Salazar Accountancy    
Virginia   Salazar Accountancy Economics  
Alejandra